Hall of Fame Members

Sport(s)
Patti Anderson full bio Patti Anderson Hall of Fame Class: 2011 Sport(s): Basketball and Track
Elmer Ball full bio Elmer Ball Hall of Fame Class: 2010 Sport(s): Coach: CC and Track and Field
Jim Bates full bio Jim Bates Hall of Fame Class: 2010 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball, Track
David Berney full bio David Berney Hall of Fame Class: 2016 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Track
Willie Breyer full bio Willie Breyer Hall of Fame Class: 2015 Sport(s): Football and Wrestling
Tiffany Brown full bio Tiffany Brown Hall of Fame Class: 2015 Sport(s): Basketball
Megan Burns full bio Megan Burns Hall of Fame Class: 2016 Sport(s): Soccer and Basketball
Roslyn Chapman full bio Roslyn Chapman Hall of Fame Class: 2010 Sport(s): Basketball, Volleyball, Soccer, Track
Jaime Dobbs full bio Jaime Dobbs Hall of Fame Class: 2018 Sport(s): Track & Field
Jason Eldridge full bio Jason Eldridge Hall of Fame Class: 2018 Sport(s): Football, Wrestling, Baseball
Michael Fedorinchik full bio Michael Fedorinchik Hall of Fame Class: 2012 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball
Ted Freymiller full bio Ted Freymiller Hall of Fame Class: 2014 Sport(s): Coach
Christopher Gambol full bio Christopher Gambol Hall of Fame Class: 2010 Sport(s): Football and Track
Michael Gardner full bio Michael Gardner Hall of Fame Class: 2011 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball, Track
Terry Geliske full bio Terry Geliske Hall of Fame Class: 2014 Sport(s): CC, Wrestling, Track
Eric Ghiaciuc full bio Eric Ghiaciuc Hall of Fame Class: 2011 Sport(s): Football, Wrestling, Track
Michael Goodfellow full bio Michael Goodfellow Hall of Fame Class: 2010 Sport(s): CC and Track and Field
Heather Hall full bio Heather Hall Hall of Fame Class: 2013 Sport(s): Basketball, Volleyball, Soccer, Softball
Caryn Herrick full bio Caryn Herrick Hall of Fame Class: 2011 Sport(s): Basketball, Volleyball, Track
Elijah Jones full bio Elijah Jones Hall of Fame Class: 2014 Sport(s): Baseball
Kellen Kalso full bio Kellen Kalso Hall of Fame Class: 2011 Sport(s): Football and Soccer
Elizabeth Kemp full bio Elizabeth Kemp Hall of Fame Class: 2018 Sport(s): Track & Field
Chris Laidlaw full bio Chris Laidlaw Hall of Fame Class: 2012 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball
Gerald Laidlaw full bio Gerald Laidlaw Hall of Fame Class: 2011 Sport(s): Coach
Michael Lantry full bio Michael Lantry Hall of Fame Class: 2010 Sport(s): Football and Track
Zach Line full bio Zach Line Hall of Fame Class: 2013 Sport(s): Football
Tony Lyssiotis full bio Tony Lyssiotis Hall of Fame Class: 2015 Sport(s): Football and Wrestling
Edgar Meads full bio Edgar Meads Hall of Fame Class: 2010 Sport(s): Football and Track
Carianne Meystrick full bio Carianne Meystrick Hall of Fame Class: 2015 Sport(s): Track and Field
Leaton Noftz full bio Leaton Noftz Hall of Fame Class: 2011 Sport(s): Coach and Administrator
Merrit Oliver full bio Merrit Oliver Hall of Fame Class: 2012 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball
Pamela Phipps full bio Pamela Phipps Hall of Fame Class: 2012 Sport(s): Basketball, Volleyball, Softball
Donald Quayle full bio Donald Quayle Hall of Fame Class: 2012 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball, Track
David Rayner full bio David Rayner Hall of Fame Class: 2012 Sport(s): Football and Soccer
Donald Richmond full bio Donald Richmond Hall of Fame Class: 2011 Sport(s): CC and Track and Field
Maurice Rowley full bio Maurice Rowley Hall of Fame Class: 2011 Sport(s): Coach: Football
Bobby Schmidt full bio Bobby Schmidt Hall of Fame Class: 2013 Sport(s): Football, Wrestling, Baseball
Helen Smith full bio Helen Smith Hall of Fame Class: 2010 Sport(s): Contributer
Ian Smith full bio Ian Smith Hall of Fame Class: 2010 Sport(s): Basketball Coach
Larry Spencer full bio Larry Spencer Hall of Fame Class: 2018 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball, Track
Edward Stull full bio Edward Stull Hall of Fame Class: 2011 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball
Ray Sutherland full bio Ray Sutherland Hall of Fame Class: 2012 Sport(s): Coach- Football, Wrestling, CC, Softball, Track
Kyle Teague full bio Kyle Teague Hall of Fame Class: 2018 Sport(s): Baseball
Lisa Tester full bio Lisa Tester Hall of Fame Class: 2014 Sport(s): Basketball and Volleyball
Dan VanVleet full bio Dan VanVleet Hall of Fame Class: 2014 Sport(s): Football, Basketball, Baseball, Track
Andrew Vascassenno full bio Andrew Vascassenno Hall of Fame Class: 2010 Sport(s): Contributer
Erik Welch full bio Erik Welch Hall of Fame Class: 2016 Sport(s): Track and Field
Jenny White full bio Jenny White Hall of Fame Class: 2013 Sport(s): Basketball